You are here: Home > Result
All posts from

BFUHS Provisional Result 2017 Medical Lab Technician Grade-II : Baba Farid University of Health Sciences Faridkot

Do you have a question?. Ask in the comments section. Please go to the bottom of this page.

Organisation : BFUHS Baba Farid University of Health Sciences, Faridkot
Announcement : Provisional Result
Designation : Medical Lab Technician Grade-II 2017

Sponsored Links:
You can now ask your questions about this post. Please go to the bottom of this page.

Download Provisional Result here : http://www.indianin.in/uploads/4571-Result.pdf
Home Page : http://bfuhs.ac.in/

Provisional Result :

Provisional Result of Recruitment Test of Medical Lab. Technician Grade-II Test held on 26-03-2017

Related : TSLPRB Provisional Selection List 2016 Police Constable, Firemen : www.indianin.in/4281.html

Name | Fname | Rollno | Marks Obt.
MANTHAN RAKESH KUMAR 600679 608
MAMTA RANI TILAK RAJ 601303 548
KARTIK KAUSHAL SANJEEV KAUSHAL 600588 548
SHIVALI SHARMA SIDHNATH SHARMA 601136 547
DHARMENDAR RAMESH CHAND 601602 536
MONIKA VERMA TARSEM LAL 600177 528
SIDHI PATHANIA VIJAY KUMAR 601315 524
TARUN JINDAL SOHAN LAL 600173 516
RETIKA DAVINDER KUMAR DHIR 600475 516
PARVINDERJIT SINGH HARJIT SINGH 600799 512
SAKSHI MALHOTRA MAHESH MALHOTRA 600008 508
SANDEEP KAUR GULZAR SINGH 600848 508
HEMLATA RAKESH KUMAR 601035 500
DINESH KUMAR KUNDAN LAL 600404 496
SHEFALI SAINI RAVINDER KUMAR SAINI 600406 492
RANBIR SINGH SIKANDER SINGH 600738 488
BALPREET KAUR PISHORA SINGH 600313 488
PAWANPREET KAUR MANN KARAM SINGH MANN 600896 480
BAWANDEEP KAUR BALBIR SINGH 601268 480
PRIYA HARDEEP KAUR MANJIT SINGH 601574 480
CHUNNI LAL NOKHU RAM 601528 476
MANJINDER SINGH ANGREJ SINGH 601446 476
HARPREET KAUR MASSAON KANWAL NAIN SINGH 600954 476
RASMEET KAUR SANDHU JASWINDER SINGH SANDHU 600179 472
SANTOSH KUMAR YADAV RAJA RAM YADAV 600545 472
NIRJAL KUMARI RAMESH KUMAR 600740 472
ANU KAUR AMRIK SINGH 600528 468
NEHA JINA NANDAN SINGH JINA 601330 468
RITU PAL ANIL KUMAR 600561 460
SUMIT GUPTA PARSHOTAM GUPTA 601392 456
AMIT KUMAR GUPTA BARINDER PAL 600925 456
KANIKA SHARMA VIJAY SHARMA 600622 452
GURPEJ SINGH PARMJIT SINGH 600089 452
MANPREET KAUR JASWINDER SINGH 600172 452
LOVELEEN KAUR MAJOR SINGH 600278 452
KULVEER KAUR DARSHAN SINGH 600518 452
SANJEEV KUMAR GULSHAN KUMAR 601037 448
SARBJEET KAUR MANJIT SINGH 601125 444
TEJINDER KAUR HARBANS SINGH 601179 444
TARANPREET SINGH KASHMIR SINGH 600032 443
PANKAJ SHARMA NANAK CHAND SHARMA 601159 440
ROHIT KUMAR CHANDLA SARJIWN KUMAR CHANDLA 600165 440
RUPALI VARINDER KUMAR 601486 440
ANSHU THAKUR BISHAN DASS 600529 440
GAYATRI RAMAN SHARMA 600060 439
SUNNY CHOPRA VIJAY KUMAR CHOPRA 600342 436
NEELAM SOM RAJ 601189 432
JAGDIP SINGH JAGWINDER SINGH 600693 432
RAJWANT KAUR HARDIAL SINGH 600337 432
VANDANA PATHANIA GULWANT SINGH RANA 600147 432
DEEPINDER SINGH AMRIK SINGH 601183 432
SAPNA THAKUR SHIV SINGH THAKUR 601058 432
DEEPIKA VIJAY SINGH 600378 428
RADHIKA KOHLI DHARAMPAL KOHLI 600446 428
AMANDEEP KUMAR DHARMPAL 601231 428
DEEPIKA RAJINDER KUMAR 600508 428
…………
For full list of successful candidates, refer the pdf file in the above link.

Leave a Reply

How to add comment : 1) Type your comment below. 2) Type your name. 3) Post comment.

India Recruitment, Admit Card, Exam, Results © 2021

Contact Us   Privacy Policy   SiteMap