You are here: Home > Z-Old-Archived-Posts
All posts from

recruitment.appolice.gov.in Result 2016 PMT/PET SI & ASI Sub Inspector : AP Police Andhra Pradesh

Do you have a question?. Ask in the comments section. Please go to the bottom of this page.

Organisation : APSLPRB Andhra Pradesh State Level Police Recruitment Board
Announcement : PMT/ PET Result
Designation : SI Sub Inspector (Communications) and ASI(Finger Print Bureau) 2016
Reference Number : 244 /R&T/ Rect.1/2016

Sponsored Links:
You can now ask your questions about this post. Please go to the bottom of this page.

Download Result here : http://www.indianin.in/uploads/407-SI-ASI.pdf
Home Page : http://recruitment.appolice.gov.in/

Result :

Candidates who qualified in the PMT/PET for the Post of SI (Communication) &
ASI (FPB) (Men & Women)

Related : SSC Result 2016 Combined Graduate Level (Tier 1) Examination : www.indianin.in/399.html

Qualified Candidates List in PMT/PET for Post of SI(Communications) and ASI(Finger Print Bureau) are available in Results.

S.No. | Regd. No | Candidate Name

1 2000005 SHAIK ROSHAN
2 2000009 BOMMINENI THIRUMALA RAO
3 2000025 AMBEDKAR SOMAPPA
4 2000030 M BALA SUBRAHMANYAM
5 2000031 MUNGARA RAVITEJA
6 2000033 KARANAM RAJESH
7 2000035 MADIGA NAGA MADDAIAH
8 2000037 TAMMU NAVEEN BABU
9 2000043 CHINNAPAREDDY MANOHAR REDDY
10 2000060 MANTHINI RAJAGOPALA NAIDU
11 2000066 POREDDY ASHOK KUMAR REDDY
12 2000068 GHANTASALA DATTATREYA SWAMY
13 2000069 BAYANAPALLI PRATAP
14 2000075 MARIGUNTA RAMAKRISHNUDU
15 2000080 ALIBAJIT SAYYAD
16 2000101 KORLAPU AJAY
17 2000112 S SURESHKUMAR
18 2000114 SWAMULU NALLAVULA
19 2000115 KATIKITALA ANUSHCHAITANYA
20 2000133 VIJAYA KUMAR M
21 2000136 MEDARA RAVI BABU
22 2000143 KATTUNGA LAKSHMI NAGENDRA BABU
23 2000144 JAYA RAO M
24 2000160 SIRUVURU ATCHUT RAMA RAJU
25 2000164 BANAVATHU RAJENDRA PRASAD
26 2000181 GOLAGANI MADHU BABU
27 2000184 SRINIVASA RAO PADAMATA
28 2000187 NANDYALA ANJANEYULU
29 2000196 SAREDDY MAHESWARA REDDY
30 2000197 PATNAM PRASAD
31 2000216 MADUGULA NAGARAJU
32 2000217 JETIPITI BABU
33 2000224 DASARI PRAKASH
34 2000231 SHAIK MOHMED RAFI
35 2000240 SHAIK ZAFER SADIK
36 2000245 PAGADALA PAPA RAO
37 2000248 BOYA KAMBAGIRI RAMUDU
38 2000255 SHAIK JOHNY BASHA
39 2000258 PALADUGU RAKESH
40 2000268 VENKATA KOTESWARARAO Y
41 2000270 MYLAPILLI AMMOJI RAO
42 2000272 B J VIJAY BHASKAR
43 2000278 OGUBOYINA SIVA KRISHNA YADAV
44 2000284 SUNKARI LAKSHMANA RAO
45 2000288 MUNAGANTI RAMESH
46 2000294 MADDHA ANIL KUMAR
47 2000324 MEREDDY VENKATASAIKUMAR REDDY
48 2000327 BANDI MALLIKARJUNA
49 2000328 GORREMUTCHU RAVINDRA BABU
50 2000342 MURUKONDA PHANIRAJU
51 2000370 MADIGA ANIL
52 2000374 VADAPALLI GOUTHAM REEDY
53 2000400 KOTHA PHANINDRA BABU
54 2000412 KAMA RAM BABU
55 2000416 TELUKUTLA VENKAT RAO
56 2000427 RAJA RATNAM VEPATI
57 2000431 CHERUKU POORNA VENKATA SRINIVASA RAO
58 2000441 POLAKA MAHENDRA REDDY
59 2000442 PAILA MOHAN RAO
60 2000458 L SRINIVASA MURTHY
…………
For full list of successful candidates, refer the pdf file in the above link.

Leave a Reply

How to add comment : 1) Type your comment below. 2) Type your name. 3) Post comment.

India Recruitment, Admit Card, Exam, Results © 2021

Contact Us   Privacy Policy   SiteMap