You are here: Home > Result
All posts from

indianarmy.nic.in Merit List Grant of Short Service Commission in Army Dental Corps 2016 : Indian Army

Do you have a question?. Ask in the comments section. Please go to the bottom of this page.

Organisation : Indian Army
Announcement : Merit List
Designation : Grant of Short Service Commission in Army Dental Corps-2016

Sponsored Links:
You can now ask your questions about this post. Please go to the bottom of this page.

Download Merit List here : http://www.indianin.in/uploads/1209-ADCorpsS.pdf
Home Page : http://www.indianarmy.nic.in/Site/NewsDetail/frmNoticeDetails.aspx?MnId=bTSxoasURpuV/6mJa8xEfg==&ParentID=jK1VH5gzJx3d0qXFhSu6jQ==&flag=4jov2aSj3VH6nVG+nUJAjg==

Merit List :

Merit List Grant of Short Service Commission in Army Dental Corps-2016.

Related : CSBC Bihar Result 2016 Jail Warder : www.indianin.in/1182.html

Ref: – Our advertisement, published in Employment News weekly and other National & vernacular dailies dated 18 Jun 2016 regarding Grant of Short Service Commission in Army Dental Corps -2016

The Competent authority has approved the Merit List of candidates, subjected to an Interview by a duly Constituted Selection Board, as scheduled, wef 17- 28 Oct 2016 at ADC(R&R), Delhi Cantt.

S. No. | Roll No. | Name of candidate

1 16S-0312 TUSHAR BHARGAVA
2 16S-0225 KIRAN SRINIVAS REDDY S
3 16S-0173 MONIKANGKANA DEKA
4 16S-0058 NAIR AJAY SIVASANKARAN
5 16S-0212 SIRSENDU GHOSH
6 16S-1240 SARAVANAN L
7 16S-0275 M RAMYASRI
8 16S-0523 PUNEET DANG
9 16S-0241 MOHAMMAD SHARIF
10 16S-0620 SAHIL VERMA
11 16S-0627 HALAVATH RAMESH
12 16S-0087 KARAN PADHA
13 16S-0036 ANKUR SHARMA
14 16S-0541 GARIMA SHARMA
15 16S-0669 ARVIND RAGHUWANSHI
16 16S-0411 DHARANI R
17 16S-0469 ADTIYA RAMBHAI SHARMA
18 16S-0261 SHIVANI NARANG
19 16S-1066 RAVINDER SINGH
20 16S-0743 RAHUL
21 16S-0305 DEVASHISH
22 16S-0104 SANDEEP SINGH REYAL
23 16S-0714 SHUBHAM SHARMA
24 16S-0279 SAGAR DAHIYA
25 16S-1037 YADAV REKHA CHINTAMANI
26 16S-0052 AMALENDU BIKASH MAITY
27 16S-0867 ANKITA PUROHIT
28 16S-0506 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH
29 16S-0022 NONI SHARMA
30 16S-0374 SOPHIA MARY ANTONY
31 16S-0153 ANJALI PRIYA
32 16S-1105 RAMESH RAJENDRAN
33 16S-0957 DHWANI TIWARI
34 16S-0729 AKSHAT CHAUDHARY
35 16S-0956 MOHAMMAD NASEEM
36 16S-1133 RITTY JEBA E
37 16S-1319 DIPAK KRISHNAMURARI SHARMA
38 16S-1232 PRANAV GUPTA
39 16S-1304 AKHIL MITTAL
40 16S-0202 SHRUTI MUKHERJEE
41 16S-0126 MOHIT RANA
42 16S-1057 GAURI
43 16S-1439 ANUJA VERMA
44 16S-1051 BABURAJ M
45 16S-0425 DESAI JALPA MITESH
46 16S-0040 PRAGATI SHARMA
47 16S-0777 ANAND A N
48 16S-1323 MUNSHI KAMRUL HASAN
49 16S-1061 RISHU KOUL
50 16S-0707 SAPNA JOHNSON
51 16S-0056 MAGAR BHAGYASHRI NARAYAN
52 16S-0628 PRIYANKA NATH
53 16S-0645 REVATHY K
54 16S-1043 SANA HUSAIN
55 16S-0922 KUNAL RAJESHBHAI PATEL
56 16S-0002 ISHITA VIKRAMKUMAR JANI
57 16S-1036 SMITA GUPTA
58 16S-1056 MANDEEP KAUSHIK
59 16S-0974 R DURGA
60 16S0609 VAIBHAV JAIN
…………
For full list of successful candidates, refer the pdf file in the above link.

Leave a Reply

How to add comment : 1) Type your comment below. 2) Type your name. 3) Post comment.

India Recruitment, Admit Card, Exam, Results © 2021

Contact Us   Privacy Policy   SiteMap